UEFA Europa League

Continued season “UEFA Europa League” is the tournament in what are playing the next football clubs: FK Radnik Bijeljina, CSKA Sofia, Levski Sofia, FC Spartak Trnava, IFK Norrkoping, KS Kukesi, KS Teuta Durres, KF Laci, Alashkert, Banants Yerevan FC, Pyunik Yerevan FC, UE Engordany, Sant Julia, Sabayil, FK Neftchi Baku, Vilniaus Riteriai, FC Prishtina, FK Akademija Pandev, FC Petrocub, Cardiff Metropolitan University FC, FK Liepaja, FK Shkupi, St Josephs FC, College Europa FC, Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS, FK Kauno Zalgiris, FK Rigas Futbola Skola, Gzira United FC, Gjorce Petrov, FC Milsami, Csf Speranta Nisporeni, Cork City FC, Balzan Youths, SP La Fiorita, FC Viitorul Constanta, FC Chikhura Sachkhere, FC Progres Niederkorn, SP Tre Fiori, Barry Town United FC, CS Fola Esch, FK Radnicki Nis, Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda, FK Zeta Golubovci, OFK Titograd, FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi, AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette, FC Ordabasy, Tobol Kostanay, FK Ventspils, Zalgiris Vilnius, Hibernians FC, Ballymena United FC, Hapoel Beer Sheva FC, Maccabi Haifa FC, KI Klaksvik, NSI Runavik, B36 Torshavn, Cliftonville FC, Crusaders FC, FC Kairat Almaty, FC Dinamo Tbilisi, FK Cukaricki, FK Buducnost, Connah's Quay Nomads FC, KS Cracovia, AEL Limassol FC, AEK Larnaca FC, Apollon Limassol FC, FC Flora Tallinn, JK Narva Trans, Levadia Tallinn, Fotbal Club FCSB, Aris Thessaloniki FC, Shamrock Rovers FC, Saint Patrick's Athletic FC, Legia Warsaw, AZ Alkmaar, FC Vaduz, NK Domzale, NK Olimpija Ljubljana, NK Mura, MFK Ruzomberok, Aberdeen FC, Rangers FC, Kilmarnock FC, Rovaniemen Palloseura, FC Inter Turku, Kuopion Palloseura, HNK Hajduk Split, Fehervar FC, Debreceni VSC, Budapest Honved FC, Stjarnan Gardabae, KR Reykjavik, Breidablik Kopavogur, Malmo FF, BK Hacken, Brondby IF, SK Brann, Haugesund FK, Molde FK, Royal Antwerp FC, NK Siroki Brijeg, Hsk Zrinjski Mostar, FC Dinamo Minsk, FC Shakhter Soligorsk, FC Vitebsk

The tournament “UEFA Europa League” is the tournament in what are playing cool football clubs, such as: FK Radnik Bijeljina, CSKA Sofia, Levski Sofia, FC Spartak Trnava, IFK Norrkoping, KS Kukesi, KS Teuta Durres, KF Laci, Alashkert, Banants Yerevan FC, Pyunik Yerevan FC, UE Engordany, Sant Julia, Sabayil, FK Neftchi Baku, Vilniaus Riteriai, FC Prishtina, FK Akademija Pandev, FC Petrocub, Cardiff Metropolitan University FC, FK Liepaja, FK Shkupi, St Josephs FC, College Europa FC, Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS, FK Kauno Zalgiris, FK Rigas Futbola Skola, Gzira United FC, Gjorce Petrov, FC Milsami, Csf Speranta Nisporeni, Cork City FC, Balzan Youths, SP La Fiorita, FC Viitorul Constanta, FC Chikhura Sachkhere, FC Progres Niederkorn, SP Tre Fiori, Barry Town United FC, CS Fola Esch, FK Radnicki Nis, Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda, FK Zeta Golubovci, OFK Titograd, FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi, AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette, FC Ordabasy, Tobol Kostanay, FK Ventspils, Zalgiris Vilnius, Hibernians FC, Ballymena United FC, Hapoel Beer Sheva FC, Maccabi Haifa FC, KI Klaksvik, NSI Runavik, B36 Torshavn, Cliftonville FC, Crusaders FC, FC Kairat Almaty, FC Dinamo Tbilisi, FK Cukaricki, FK Buducnost, Connah's Quay Nomads FC, KS Cracovia, AEL Limassol FC, AEK Larnaca FC, Apollon Limassol FC, FC Flora Tallinn, JK Narva Trans, Levadia Tallinn, Fotbal Club FCSB, Aris Thessaloniki FC, Shamrock Rovers FC, Saint Patrick's Athletic FC, Legia Warsaw, AZ Alkmaar, FC Vaduz, NK Domzale, NK Olimpija Ljubljana, NK Mura, MFK Ruzomberok, Aberdeen FC, Rangers FC, Kilmarnock FC, Rovaniemen Palloseura, FC Inter Turku, Kuopion Palloseura, HNK Hajduk Split, Fehervar FC, Debreceni VSC, Budapest Honved FC, Stjarnan Gardabae, KR Reykjavik, Breidablik Kopavogur, Malmo FF, BK Hacken, Brondby IF, SK Brann, Haugesund FK, Molde FK, Royal Antwerp FC, NK Siroki Brijeg, Hsk Zrinjski Mostar, FC Dinamo Minsk, FC Shakhter Soligorsk, FC Vitebsk

The date of the planned beginning of the season is 27 June. It is gonna go on until 28 May. The end of this action are played by the last game in UEL 19/20.

In UEL 19/20 27 June is the date of the planned beginning of the season. And 28 May is the date of the end|end of the season|end of this action|end this season|finish of the season|finish of this tournament}.

The games of UEL 19/20 are gonna be played on at the next stadiums: Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Stade Jos Haupert, Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella, Ballymena Showgrounds, Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini, Jenner Park, Cyncoed Campus, Victoria Stadium, Vid Lokin, Vid Djupumyrar, Solitude, Deeside Stadium, Kopavogsvollur, Brann Stadion, Vitebsky Central Sport Complex, Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium, MFA Centenary Stadium, Stadium Cair, Balgarska Armiya Stadium, Sammy Ofer Stadium, Nagyerdei Stadion, Stade de la Frontière, National Arena, Cukaricki Stadion, Seaview, Veritas Stadium, Aker Stadion, Vivacom Arena Georgi Asparuhov, Kukus Stadium, Stadion Tresnjica, Stroitel Stadium, Bakcell Arena, Stozice Stadium, Bozsik Jozsef Stadion, Gradski Stadion, Stade Emile Mayrisch, Alashkert Stadium, Pecara Stadium, Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions, Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium, Samsung Vollurinn, Tractor Stadium, Nya Parken, Pittodrie Stadium, Sportni Park Domzale, Laci Stadium, Podgorica City Stadium, Bayil Arena, Avan Academy Stadium, AEK Arena, Rugby Park, Rheinpark Stadion, Tallaght Stadium, Savon Sanomat Areena, Ramaz Shengelia Stadium, Stadion Poljud, A. Le Coq Arena, Stadion FK Mladost, Mesti Stadion Fazanerija, Zeqir Ymeri Stadium, Kostanay Central Stadium, CSR Orhei, Banants stadium, Gundadalur, Brøndby Stadium, KR-vollur, Stadion MFK Ruzomberok, Bijeli Brijeg Stadium, Pancho Arena, Hibernians Ground, Stadionul Orasenesc, RTU Stadium, LFF Stadium, Stadion Antona Malatinskeho, Tsentraluri Stadioni, Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Central Stadium, Niko Dovana Stadium, MOL Arena, Daugava Stadium, Richmond Park, Rovaniemen keskuskenttä, Ta' Qali National Stadium, Toto Turner Stadium, Narva Kreenholmi Stadium, Stadionul Ion Oblemenco, Cair Stadium, Steponas Darius and Stasys Girenas, Tsirion Stadium, Bosuilstadion, Stadionul Central Academia Hagi, Kleanthis Vikelides, AFAS Stadion, Bravida Arena, Ibrox, Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Stadion, Turners Cross, Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski, Haugesund Stadion.

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Stade Jos Haupert, Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella, Ballymena Showgrounds, Fadil Vokrri Stadium, Campo Sportivo di Fiorentino Federico Crescentini, Jenner Park, Cyncoed Campus, Victoria Stadium, Vid Lokin, Vid Djupumyrar, Solitude, Deeside Stadium, Kopavogsvollur, Brann Stadion, Vitebsky Central Sport Complex, Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium, MFA Centenary Stadium, Stadium Cair, Balgarska Armiya Stadium, Sammy Ofer Stadium, Nagyerdei Stadion, Stade de la Frontière, National Arena, Cukaricki Stadion, Seaview, Veritas Stadium, Aker Stadion, Vivacom Arena Georgi Asparuhov, Kukus Stadium, Stadion Tresnjica, Stroitel Stadium, Bakcell Arena, Stozice Stadium, Bozsik Jozsef Stadion, Gradski Stadion, Stade Emile Mayrisch, Alashkert Stadium, Pecara Stadium, Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions, Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium, Samsung Vollurinn, Tractor Stadium, Nya Parken, Pittodrie Stadium, Sportni Park Domzale, Laci Stadium, Podgorica City Stadium, Bayil Arena, Avan Academy Stadium, AEK Arena, Rugby Park, Rheinpark Stadion, Tallaght Stadium, Savon Sanomat Areena, Ramaz Shengelia Stadium, Stadion Poljud, A. Le Coq Arena, Stadion FK Mladost, Mesti Stadion Fazanerija, Zeqir Ymeri Stadium, Kostanay Central Stadium, CSR Orhei, Banants stadium, Gundadalur, Brøndby Stadium, KR-vollur, Stadion MFK Ruzomberok, Bijeli Brijeg Stadium, Pancho Arena, Hibernians Ground, Stadionul Orasenesc, RTU Stadium, LFF Stadium, Stadion Antona Malatinskeho, Tsentraluri Stadioni, Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Central Stadium, Niko Dovana Stadium, MOL Arena, Daugava Stadium, Richmond Park, Rovaniemen keskuskenttä, Ta' Qali National Stadium, Toto Turner Stadium, Narva Kreenholmi Stadium, Stadionul Ion Oblemenco, Cair Stadium, Steponas Darius and Stasys Girenas, Tsirion Stadium, Bosuilstadion, Stadionul Central Academia Hagi, Kleanthis Vikelides, AFAS Stadion, Bravida Arena, Ibrox, Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena, Stadion, Turners Cross, Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski, Haugesund Stadion are the stadiums, where are gonna be played the games of UEL 19/20.

So who will be the most unsuccessful team in current season of UEFA Europa League? Who will achieve the status of the best goalkeeper in this season? These and more things our site is gonna explain, so all what you need you can find here. But for now we and you, football lovers can only think about the results.

UEFA Europa League Table

  • Pos Team MP W D L F A +/- P

League rounds

2019-07-18
  • Tobol Kostanay

    AS La Jeunesse D Esch...
  • Gjorce Petrov

    Alashkert
  • FC Kairat Almaty

    NK Siroki Brijeg
  • KS Teuta Durres

    FK Ventspils
  • FC Inter Turku

    Brondby IF
  • Levadia Tallinn

    Stjarnan Gardabae
  • FK Rigas Futbola Skola

    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Rovaniemen Palloseura

    Aberdeen FC
  • Universitatea Craiova...

    Sabayil
  • FC Dinamo Minsk

    FK Liepaja
  • Levski Sofia

    MFK Ruzomberok
  • Apollon Limassol FC

    FK Kauno Zalgiris
  • KS Cracovia

    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
  • Haugesund FK

    Cliftonville FC
  • FC Milsami

    Fotbal Club FCSB
  • FK Neftchi Baku

    Csf Speranta Nisporeni
  • FC Petrocub

    AEK Larnaca FC
  • FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi

    FC Ordabasy
  • FC Vaduz

    Breidablik Kopavogur
  • Zalgiris Vilnius

    Budapest Honved FC
  • Hsk Zrinjski Mostar

    FK Akademija Pandev
  • UE Engordany

    FC Dinamo Tbilisi
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva FC

    KF Laci
  • FC Progres Niederkorn

    Cork City FC
  • B36 Torshavn

    Crusaders FC
  • Fehervar FC

    FK Zeta Golubovci
  • HNK Hajduk Split

    Gzira United FC
  • Hibernians FC

    FC Shakhter Soligorsk
  • KS Kukesi

    Debreceni VSC
  • NS Mura

    Maccabi Haifa FC
  • IFK Norrkoping

    Saint Patrick's Athle...
  • FK Shkupi

    Pyunik Yerevan FC
  • FC Vitebsk

    Kuopion Palloseura
  • Ballymena United FC

    Malmo FF
  • FK Buducnost

    JK Narva Trans
  • NK Domzale

    Balzan Youths
  • Kilmarnock FC

    Connah's Quay Nomads FC
  • FK Radnicki Nis

    FC Flora Tallinn
  • Rangers FC

    St Josephs FC
  • FC Spartak Trnava

    FK Radnik Bijeljina
  • KR Reykjavik

    Molde FK
  • Legia Warsaw

    College Europa FC
  • Shamrock Rovers FC

    SK Brann
2019-07-17
2019-07-16
  • FT
    Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 5
    FK Cukaricki
  • FT
    KI Klaksvik
    0 : 0
    Vilniaus Riteriai
  • FT
    OFK Titograd
    0 : 0
    CSKA Sofia
2019-07-11
  • FT
    Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 3
    FK Shkupi
  • FT
    FC Ordabasy
    1 : 0
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
  • FT
    FK Ventspils
    3 : 0
    KS Teuta Durres
  • FT
    Alashkert
    3 : 1
    Gjorce Petrov
  • FT
    AEK Larnaca FC
    1 : 0
    FC Petrocub
  • FT
    KF Laci
    1 : 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
  • FT
    JK Narva Trans
    0 : 2
    FK Buducnost
  • FT
    FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 0
    FK Radnicki Nis
  • FT
    Kuopion Palloseura
    2 : 0
    FC Vitebsk
  • FT
    Sabayil
    2 : 3
    Universitatea Craiova...
  • FT
    Balzan Youths
    3 : 4
    NK Domzale
  • FT
    MFK Ruzomberok
    0 : 2
    Levski Sofia
  • FT
    Vilniaus Riteriai
    1 : 1
    KI Klaksvik
  • FT
    FK Radnik Bijeljina
    2 : 0
    FC Spartak Trnava
  • FT
    SK Brann
    2 : 2
    Shamrock Rovers FC
  • FT
    Brondby IF
    4 : 1
    FC Inter Turku
  • FT
    Crusaders FC
    2 : 0
    B36 Torshavn
  • FT
    Csf Speranta Nisporeni
    0 : 3
    FK Neftchi Baku
  • FT
    Debreceni VSC
    3 : 0
    KS Kukesi
  • FT
    FC Dinamo Tbilisi
    6 : 0
    UE Engordany
  • FT
    FK Akademija Pandev
    0 : 3
    Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
  • FT
    FK Kauno Zalgiris
    0 : 2
    Apollon Limassol FC
  • FT
    FK Liepaja
    1 : 1
    FC Dinamo Minsk
  • FT
    Maccabi Haifa FC
    2 : 0
    NS Mura
  • FT
    Malmo FF
    7 : 0
    Ballymena United FC
  • FT
    Molde FK
    7 : 1
    KR Reykjavik
  • FT
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    1 : 0
    Hibernians FC
  • FT
    CS Fola Esch
    1 : 2
    FC Chikhura Sachkhere
  • FT
    Connah's Quay Nomads FC
    1 : 2
    Kilmarnock FC
  • FT
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 : 3
    FK Rigas Futbola Skola
  • FT
    College Europa FC
    0 : 0
    Legia Warsaw
  • FT
    FK Cukaricki
    3 : 0
    Banants Yerevan FC
  • FT
    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
    1 : 1
    KS Cracovia
  • FT
    Fotbal Club FCSB
    2 : 0
    FC Milsami
  • FT
    FK Zeta Golubovci
    1 : 5
    Fehervar FC
  • FT
    Aberdeen FC
    2 : 1
    Rovaniemen Palloseura
  • FT
    Cliftonville FC
    0 : 1
    Haugesund FK
  • FT
    Cork City FC
    0 : 2
    FC Progres Niederkorn
  • FT
    Saint Patrick's Athle...
    0 : 2
    IFK Norrkoping
  • FT
    Budapest Honved FC
    3 : 1
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • FT
    NK Siroki Brijeg
    1 : 2
    FC Kairat Almaty
  • FT
    Breidablik Kopavogur
    0 : 0
    FC Vaduz
  • FT
    Stjarnan Gardabae
    2 : 1
    Levadia Tallinn
  • KS Cracovia

    Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
  • Levski Sofia

    MFK Ruzomberok
2019-07-10
  • FT
    AS La Jeunesse D Esch...
    0 : 0
    Tobol Kostanay
2019-07-09
  • FT
    St Josephs FC
    0 : 4
    Rangers FC
  • FT
    Gzira United FC
    0 : 2
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • FT
    CSKA Sofia
    4 : 0
    OFK Titograd
2019-07-04
  • FT
    Cardiff Metropolitan ...
    2 : 1
    FC Progres Niederkorn
  • FT
    UE Engordany
    2 : 1
    SP La Fiorita
  • FT
    NSI Runavik
    0 : 0
    Ballymena United FC
  • FT
    College Europa FC
    4 : 0
    Sant Julia
  • FT
    Cliftonville FC
    4 : 0
    Barry Town United FC
  • FT
    SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 4
    KI Klaksvik
2019-07-02
  • FT
    St Josephs FC
    2 : 0
    FC Prishtina
2019-06-27
  • FT
    Barry Town United FC
    0 : 0
    Cliftonville FC
  • FT
    FC Progres Niederkorn
    1 : 0
    Cardiff Metropolitan ...
  • FT
    KI Klaksvik
    5 : 1
    SP Tre Fiori
  • FT
    Sant Julia
    3 : 2
    College Europa FC
  • FT
    Ballymena United FC
    2 : 0
    NSI Runavik
  • FT
    FC Prishtina
    1 : 1
    St Josephs FC
  • FT
    SP La Fiorita
    0 : 1
    UE Engordany
📩 Subscribe now!
Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

Last news