Football Livescore: Soccer results, Prediction, Standings, Live Scores

Club Friendly Games

  • FT
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    3 : 4
    AS Eupen
  • FT
    SC Cham
    0 : 2
    FC Wohlen
  • FT
    Radcliffe FC
    2 : 0
    Tranmere Rovers
  • FT
    FC Pisek
    0 : 2
    FC Hradec Kralove
  • FT
    Welling United
    0 : 2
    Charlton Athletic
  • FT
    FC Roskilde
    2 : 1
    Nykoebing FC
  • FT
    SV Sandhausen
    4 : 3
    SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
  • FT
    Bsg Chemie Leipzig
    3 : 0
    SG Barockstadt Fulda-...
  • FT
    AFC Fylde
    0 : 4
    Preston North End
  • FT
    Guiseley FC
    0 : 2
    Scunthorpe United
  • FT
    Hamburger SV
    0 : 1
    Huddersfield Town
  • FT
    Hampton & Richmond
    1 : 3
    Boreham Wood FC
  • FT
    Kettering Town
    1 : 2
    Peterborough United
  • FT
    Kidderminster Harrier...
    1 : 1
    Bristol Rovers
  • FT
    Matlock Town
    1 : 1
    Burton Albion
  • FT
    Le Mans FC
    0 : 1
    Chamois Niort FC
  • FT
    Atromitos Athens
    0 : 3
    Nottingham Forest
  • FT
    Portimonense SC
    0 : 1
    Sporting Braga
  • FT
    FC Basel 1893
    2 : 3
    VfB Stuttgart
  • LKS Lodz PSS

    Korona Kielce SA
  • FT
    MSV Duisburg
    4 : 4
    Stoke City
  • FT
    BW Linz
    0 : 3
    1. FC Union Berlin
  • FT
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    0 : 1
    Fortuna Sittard
  • FT
    SV Mattersburg
    1 : 1
    Holstein Kiel
  • FT
    Offenbacher FC Kicker...
    3 : 2
    AFC Wimbledon
  • FT
    FC Hansa Rostock
    0 : 0
    Hannover 96
  • FT
    Saint Patrick's Athle...
    0 : 4
    Chelsea FC
  • FT
    KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
    1 : 0
    ASPN Miedz Legnica
  • FT
    SKN St. Polten
    3 : 0
    1 SC Znojmo FK
  • FT
    SC Telstar
    3 : 0
    AZ Alkmaar
  • FT
    Wolfsberger AC
    3 : 1
    FC Girondins Bordeaux
  • FT
    Standard Liege
    0 : 2
    Racing Strasbourg
  • FT
    Vitoria Setubal
    7 : 5
    Birmingham City
  • FT
    Stratford Town FC
    2 : 1
    Cheltenham Town
  • FT
    AFC Telford United
    0 : 2
    Wrexham AFC
  • FT
    Wisla Krakow SA
    3 : 1
    MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
  • FT
    Olympique Lyonnais
    1 : 2
    Servette FC
  • FT
    FC Sevilla
    2 : 1
    Reading FC
  • FT
    Celtic FC
    0 : 0
    FC Stade Rennes
  • FT
    St Albans City
    0 : 0
    Stevenage FC
  • FT
    FC Liefering
    2 : 5
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • FT
    Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 2
    FSV Zwickau
  • FT
    MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    2 : 2
    MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • FT
    PKS Olimpia Elblag
    2 : 0
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • FT
    VfL Wolfsburg II
    6 : 0
    Energie Cottbus
  • FT
    BFC Dynamo
    2 : 2
    FSV Luckenwalde
  • FT
    KVC Westerlo
    5 : 1
    FC Eindhoven
  • FT
    Academica Coimbra
    0 : 8
    Benfica Lisbon
  • FT
    Altrincham FC
    0 : 6
    Crewe Alexandra
  • FT
    Alfreton Town FC
    0 : 1
    Mansfield Town
  • FT
    LASK
    1 : 1
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
  • FT
    Havant & Waterloovill...
    1 : 2
    Portsmouth FC
  • FT
    Lewes FC
    2 : 1
    FC United of Manchester
  • FT
    Dijon FCO
    2 : 1
    AJ Auxerre
  • FT
    VfL Wolfsburg
    2 : 2
    VVV Venlo
  • FT
    Barnet FC
    1 : 1
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • FT
    Boluspor
    0 : 2
    Fenerbahce
  • FT
    NAC Breda
    2 : 1
    KV Kortrijk
  • FT
    LB Chateauroux
    0 : 2
    US Orleans 45
  • FT
    Stade Reims
    1 : 1
    Lille LOSC
  • FT
    FC St. Gallen 1879
    2 : 2
    Sporting CP
  • FT
    AC Ajaccio
    0 : 1
    FC Toulouse
  • FT
    SC Heerenveen
    1 : 4
    FC Volendam
  • FT
    Perth Glory FC
    0 : 2
    Manchester United
  • FT
    Bonner SC
    0 : 2
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
  • FT
    Karlsruher SC
    6 : 7
    SK Sturm Graz
  • FT
    Lincoln City
    1 : 3
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • FT
    SC Preussen 06 Munster
    1 : 3
    Heracles Almelo
  • FT
    Vejle BK
    1 : 1
    SC Weiche Flensburg 08
  • FT
    SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
    1 : 2
    SSV Ulm 1846
  • FT
    FC Augsburg
    1 : 0
    Greuther Furth
  • FT
    FC Wurzburger Kickers
    1 : 3
    FSV Frankfurt 1899
  • FT
    Folkestone Invicta
    0 : 4
    Gillingham FC
  • FT
    Gainsborough Trinity
    0 : 2
    Doncaster Rovers
  • FT
    Curzon Ashton FC
    0 : 2
    Stockport County FC
  • FT
    Dorking Wanderers
    3 : 2
    Kingstonian FC
  • FT
    Farsley Celtic FC
    0 : 1
    Halifax Town
  • FT
    Bamber Bridge
    0 : 2
    Morecambe FC
  • FT
    Crawley Town
    2 : 3
    Swansea City
  • FT
    CF Villarreal
    3 : 0
    West Bromwich Albion
  • FT
    SC Heerenveen
    2 : 2
    KV Mechelen
  • FT
    St. Truidense VV
    4 : 2
    KAA Gent
  • FT
    Podbeskidzie Bielsko ...
    2 : 2
    Olimpia Grudziadz
  • FT
    Cercle Brugge
    1 : 1
    RC Lens
  • FT
    MVV Maastricht
    1 : 1
    Lommel SK
  • FT
    Napoli
    1 : 2
    Benevento
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Samut Prakan City FC
    0 : 3
    PTT Rayong FC
  • FT
    Chiangrai United
    1 : 0
    Chainat FC
  • FT
    Nakhon Ratchasima FC
    3 : 3
    Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC
  • FT
    Port FC
    2 : 2
    Chonburi FC
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Juventud de LP
    2 : 2
    Danubio FC
  • FT
    Club Nacional de Foot...
    1 : 2
    Defensor Sporting
  • FT
    CA Cerro
    0 : 2
    Liverpool Montevideo
  • FT
    Cerro Largo FC
    3 : 0
    Racing Club Mdeo.
  • Football National League

  • FT
    FC Torpedo Moscow
    2 : 0
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad
  • FT
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1 : 0
    FC Mordovia Saransk
  • FT
    FC Krasnodar-2
    1 : 2
    FC Luch Vladivostok
  • FT
    Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 1
    FC Nizhny Novgorod
  • FT
    FC Rotor
    3 : 2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
  • FT
    FC Chertanovo Moscow
    2 : 1
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
  • FT
    FC Spartak-2 Moscow
    2 : 2
    FC Ska-Khabarovsk
  • FT
    FC Tom Tomsk
    2 : 0
    Torpedo Armavir
  • FT
    FC Fakel Voronezh
    0 : 0
    Chayka Peschanokopskoye
  • FT
    FC Khimki
    3 : 0
    FC Avangard Kursk
  • Chinese Super League

  • FT
    Jiangsu Suning FC
    0 : 3
    Shanghai SIPG
  • FT
    Beijing Renhe
    0 : 2
    Wuhan Zall
  • FT
    Tianjin FC
    2 : 2
    Shenzhen FC
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Sporting Cristal
    3 : 0
    Sport Huancayo
  • FT
    UTC de Cajamarca
    0 : 2
    CD USMP
  • Brasileiro Serie B

  • FT
    Operario FEC PR
    2 : 0
    Londrina EC PR
  • FT
    Parana Clube PR
    2 : 1
    CA Bragantino SP
  • FT
    America FC MG
    0 : 4
    Figueirense FC SC
  • FT
    AC Goianiense GO
    2 : 0
    Vila Nova GO
  • FT
    Botafogo SP
    2 : 3
    Brasil de Pelotas RS
  • Brasileiro Serie C

  • FT
    Clube Do Remo PA
    2 : 2
    Luverdense EC MT
  • FT
    EC Sao Jose RS
    0 : 0
    Ypiranga FC RS
  • FT
    EC Juventude RS
    1 : 1
    Paysandu SC PA
  • Ykkonen

  • FT
    Musa Pori
    4 : 0
    MyPa Myllykoski
  • FT
    TPS Turku
    1 : 0
    AC Oulu
  • FT
    FC Haka Valkeakoski
    2 : 0
    FF Jaro
  • FT
    EIF
    3 : 1
    TPV Tampere
  • FT
    FC KTP
    0 : 2
    AC Kajaani
  • Uhrencup

  • FT
    BSC Young Boys
    2 : 0
    Crystal Palace
  • Premier Division

  • FT
    Sligo Rovers FC
    0 : 0
    Waterford FC
  • League Cup

  • FT
    Peterhead FC
    2 : 1
    Cove Rangers FC
  • FT
    Raith Rovers FC
    0 : 3
    FC Dundee
  • FT
    Annan Athletic
    0 : 1
    Dumbarton FC
  • FT
    East Kilbride
    0 : 1
    Albion Rovers FC
  • FT
    Stirling Albion
    5 : 6
    Hibernian FC
  • FT
    Forfar Athletic
    3 : 0
    Brechin City FC
  • FT
    Ross County FC
    4 : 1
    Montrose FC
  • FT
    Cowdenbeath FC
    2 : 0
    East Fife FC
  • FT
    Arbroath FC
    2 : 1
    Elgin City
  • FT
    Queen of The South FC
    0 : 3
    Motherwell FC
  • FT
    Hamilton Academical FC
    5 : 6
    Queens Park FC
  • FT
    Partick Thistle
    1 : 0
    Airdrieonians
  • FT
    Berwick Rangers
    0 : 7
    Ayr United
  • FT
    Falkirk FC
    4 : 5
    Livingston FC
  • J.League

  • FT
    Yokohama F Marinos
    3 : 1
    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • FT
    Sagan Tosu
    0 : 2
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • FT
    Vegalta Sendai
    0 : 4
    Kashima Antlers
  • FT
    Gamba Osaka
    1 : 0
    Shimizu S-Pulse
  • FT
    Cerezo Osaka
    3 : 0
    Nagoya Grampus
  • FT
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
    0 : 1
    Jubilo Iwata
  • FT
    Oita Trinita
    2 : 1
    Hokkaido Consadole Sa...
  • Premier League

  • FT
    FC Spartak Moscow
    1 : 0
    PFC Sochi
  • FT
    FC Ural Yekaterinburg
    3 : 2
    FC Ufa
  • FT
    FC Rostov
    2 : 1
    FC Orenburg
  • Youth League

  • FT
    FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
    3 : 0
    FK Krasnodar
  • FT
    Zenit Youth
    2 : 1
    FK Tambov Youth
  • FT
    Rostov Youth
    2 : 1
    FC Orenburg Youth
  • Veikkausliiga

  • FT
    Seinajoen JK
    1 : 0
    Vaasa PS
  • Serie A

  • FT
    Fuerza Amarilla SC
    1 : 4
    CS Emelec
  • 1. Liga

  • FT
    FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 2
    FC Slovan Liberec
  • FT
    1 FK Pribram
    1 : 1
    FK Teplice
  • FT
    FC Viktoria Plzen
    3 : 1
    SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Primera A, Clausura

  • FT
    Club Atletico Junior
    1 : 0
    CD Tolima
  • FT
    CD Atletico Huila
    3 : 2
    CD La Equidad
  • FT
    Jaguares d. Cordoba
    1 : 0
    U. M. Santa Marta
  • 2nd Division Group 1

  • FT
    Sola FK
    1 : 2
    Fredrikstad FK
  • FT
    Egersunds
    5 : 0
    Brattvag
  • FT
    Kvik Halden FK
    7 : 1
    Hodd
  • FT
    Nardo
    4 : 0
    Moss FK
  • Primera Division, Clausura

  • FT
    Deportivo Santani
    0 : 2
    Cerro Porteno
  • FT
    Sol de America
    2 : 1
    Nacional Asuncion
  • Urvalsdeild

  • FT
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 : 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • Major League Soccer

  • FT
    Houston Dynamo
    1 : 3
    Los Angeles FC
  • FT
    LA Galaxy
    1 : 3
    San Jose Earthquakes
  • FT
    Montreal Impact
    0 : 2
    Toronto FC
  • FT
    Orlando City SC
    1 : 0
    Columbus Crew
  • Liga 1

  • FT
    PSS Sleman
    2 : 1
    Persebaya Surabaya
  • V-League

  • FT
    Ha Noi FC
    2 : 2
    K. Khanh Hoa
  • FT
    Than Quang Ninh
    3 : 0
    Hoang Anh Gia Lai
  • FT
    SHB Da Nang
    1 : 1
    Hai Phong FC
  • USL Championship

  • FT
    Hartford Athletic
    2 : 1
    Indy Eleven
  • FT
    New York Red Bulls II
    8 : 1
    Atlanta United 2
  • Philippines Footb. League

  • FT
    Ceres-Negros FC
    12 : 0
    Air Force FC
  • FT
    Stallion FC
    0 : 1
    Kaya FC-Iloilo
  • J.League 2

  • FT
    Montedio Yamagata
    0 : 1
    Kyoto Sanga FC
  • FT
    Niigata Albirex
    0 : 2
    Yokohama FC
  • FT
    Omiya Ardija
    6 : 0
    Kagoshima United
  • FT
    Ventforet Kofu
    1 : 0
    Ehime FC
  • FT
    Tochigi SC
    2 : 1
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • FT
    Mito Hollyhock
    2 : 1
    V-Varen Nagasaki
  • FT
    FC Ryukyu
    0 : 2
    Fagiano Okayama
  • FT
    Tokushima Vortis
    1 : 2
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Young Lions FC
    0 : 1
    Brunei DPMM FC
  • FT
    Albirex Niigata Singa...
    1 : 2
    Hougang United FC
  • Superettan

  • FT
    Orgryte IS
    2 : 0
    Osters IF
  • FT
    IK Frej
    1 : 2
    Mjallby AIF
  • FT
    Trelleborgs FF
    1 : 2
    Syrianska FC
  • FT
    IK Brage
    3 : 1
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • Super League

  • FT
    Kuala Lumpur
    0 : 4
    Johor Darul Takzim FC
  • FT
    Kedah
    4 : 2
    Perak TBG FC
  • FT
    Pknp FC
    1 : 1
    Felda United
  • FT
    Selangor FC
    3 : 0
    Petaling Jaya City FC
  • Premier League

  • FT
    FC Aktobe
    2 : 2
    Shakhter Karagandy
  • FT
    FC Zhetysu
    4 : 0
    FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • Liga I

  • FT
    FC CFR 1907 Cluj
    1 : 1
    Csm Politehnica Iasi
  • FT
    AFC Astra Giurgiu
    2 : 2
    FC Botosani
  • Allsvenskan

  • FT
    AFC Eskilstuna
    3 : 1
    Kalmar FF
  • FT
    Falkenbergs FF
    1 : 1
    IFK Goteborg
  • FT
    AIK
    3 : 0
    IF Elfsborg
  • PrvaLiga

  • FT
    NK Maribor
    1 : 2
    NK Triglav Kranj
  • FT
    NK Tabor Sezana
    0 : 2
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
  • National Womens Soccer League

  • FT
    North Carolina Courage
    2 : 0
    Reign FC
  • Vysshaya Liga

  • FT
    FC Neman Grodno
    0 : 0
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk
  • FT
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    1 : 2
    FC Gomel
  • FT
    FC BATE Borisov
    4 : 1
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
  • Regionalliga Bavaria

  • FT
    VfR Garching
    1 : 3
    1 FC Nuremberg II
  • First Division

  • FT
    Longford Town FC
    2 : 1
    Drogheda United FC
  • FT
    Cobh Ramblers
    2 : 1
    Athlone Town AFC
  • K-League 1

  • FT
    Incheon United FC
    0 : 2
    FC Seoul
  • FT
    Jeju United FC
    1 : 1
    Pohang Steelers FC
  • Brasileiro Serie A

  • FT
    EC Bahia BA
    0 : 1
    Santos FC
  • FT
    Fortaleza EC CE
    2 : 0
    Avai FC SC
  • FT
    Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    SE Palmeiras SP
  • FT
    Gremio FB Porto Alegr...
    2 : 1
    Vasco Da Gama RJ
  • China League

  • FT
    Heilongjiang Lava Spring
    1 : 1
    Zhejiang Greentown FC
  • FT
    Qingdao Huanghai FC
    0 : 0
    Shaanxi Changan
  • Copa Chile

  • FT
    Everton de Vina Del Mar
    1 : 0
    O'Higgins FC
  • FT
    Union Espanola
    0 : 0
    Deportes Valdivia
  • K-League 2

  • FT
    FC Anyang
    4 : 1
    Asan Mugunghwa FC
  • FT
    Suwon FC
    0 : 1
    Busan I Park
  • Super Cup

  • FT
    GKS Piast Gliwice
    1 : 3
    KS Lechia Gdansk
  • First Professional League

  • FT
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
    2 : 0
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • Eliteserien

  • FT
    Rosenborg BK
    5 : 1
    Viking FK
  • FT
    Bodo/Glimt
    5 : 1
    Ranheim IL
  • 📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram
    📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

    Last news